Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.43
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

In stock
£55.41
Delivery from £19.00

Ernie Ball 2813 Cobalt Flatwound Hybrid Slinky 4-String bass strings 45-105

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.00
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

In stock
£68.29
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Cobalt Flatwound Hybrid Slinky 45-105 Bass Guitar Strings, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ernieball Eb2813 E-Bass Strings Cobalt Flat Hybrid 45-105

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.19
Delivery from £12.95

Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

In stock
£72.87
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£83.82
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-105 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Slinky Flatwound bass strings bring together the smooth feel of traditional flats with the power of Cobalt. Cobalt alloy wrap wire delivers added clarity and output without the finger noise of a roundwound string. Optimal core-to-wrap ratio ensures comfortable tension and playability. Crafted in Southern California with the finest and freshest materials. Gauges: 45, 65, 85, 105.
£43.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball 2843 E-Steel Bass
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 2833 Hybrid Slinky Bass, 45-105
£15.50
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball RPS Hybrid Slinky 09-46 Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 2241
£8.05
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.90
Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky Paradigm Electric Guitar Strings - 9-46 Gauge
£16.84
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ernie Ball Hybrid Slinky 9-46 Gauge Electric Guitar Strings
£7.00
Compare 18 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48