Ernie Ball Mega Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 10.5-48 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.38
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Mega Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 10.5-48 Gauge

£22.79
Free Delivery

Electric Guitar Strings 10.5-48 Ernie Ball Mega Slinky X3 Sets 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Mega Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 10.5-48 Gauge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball P03213 Mega Slinky 10.5-48 3 Pack

1 day
£24.20
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Slinky Electric Guitar Strings 3 Pack (.0105 - .048 Mega Slinky)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.10
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Mega Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 10.5-48 Gauge

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ernie Ball Mega Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pack - 10.5-48 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Includes 3 individually wrapped sets. Ernie Ball Slinkys are played by legends around the world including Slash, Jimmy Page, Metallica, Eric Clapton, and more. Premium materials and craftsmanship ensure reliable, long-lasting guitar strings, perfect for professionals and beginners alike. For decades, Slinkys have provided players with exceptional tone and consistency across the entire fretboard. Mega Slinkys resemble our popular Power Slinky set but with just slightly less tension on the higher strings.
£21.38
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Electric Guitar Strings Mega Slinky Nickel Wound 10.5-48 Gauge
£7.00
Compare 15 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Ernie Ball Mega Slinky Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings - 10.5-48 Gauge (Pack of 3)
£21.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49