Ernie Ball P06059 6" Pancake Patch Cable 3 Pack Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Angle / Flat Angle Patch Cable 3-Pack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.73
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Angle / Flat Angle Patch Cable 3-Pack - Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Pancake Plug 6" Patch Cable for Guitar Effects Pedals 3 Pack (Black)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.75
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Angle / Flat Angle Patch Cable 3-Pack - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.20
Delivery from £4.35
Ernie Ball P06059 6" Pancake Patch Cable 3 Pack Black

Cheapest offer

A strong and durable cable you can rely on. The Ernie Ball 6" Pancake Patch Cable 3 Pack Black is perfect for gigging and touring musicians thanks to its high-quality build and PVC exterior. Its easy to plug in and pull out. The top is flat so you can easily push it in and also grab to pull it out. This also makes the connector even stronger and less likely to break. You can also count on it to always give you a clear tone. Its dual conductors make sure your connections are solid and your guitar is always sounding the best it can. Youll get reliably clear crisp tones all the time.
£19.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Guitar Patch Cables Ernie Ball 6" Flat Angle X3 Pack 100% Genuine
£24.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery