Ernie Ball P06075 1ft Patch Cable 3 Pack Black

Cheapest Price
1 day
£22.00
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball 1 ft Angle / Angle Patch Cable 3-Pack - Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.85
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 1 ft Angle / Angle Patch Cable 3-Pack - Black

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 1' Angle-Angle Patch Cable, Black, 3-Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Ernie Ball Patch Cable for Guitar Effects Pedals 3 Pack (Black, 1 Foot)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.15
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 1 ft Angle / Angle Patch Cable 3-Pack - Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£27.60
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball P06075 1ft Patch Cable 3 Pack Black

Cheapest offer

Highly durable and tangle resistant. The Ernie Ball 1ft Patch Cable 3 Pack Black is built to last thanks to its high-quality design and superior components. It stays untangled. The Patch Cable is tangle resistant so you wont have to worry about it getting tangled in your pedalboard. Youll get clear tones every time. The cable is made to deliver a clear tone with crisp highs tight mids and rich harmonics. Its dual-shielding protection also preserves the signal with low handling noise so your guitar sounds the best it can.
£22.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.