Ernie Ball P06221 6" Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3 Pack

Used Offers from

Ernie Ball P06221 6" Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3 Pack

Cheapest Price
11 days
£27.00
Delivery from £2.49

Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.40
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

£28.60
Free Delivery

Guitar Patch Ribbon Flat Cable 6 Inch Ernie Ball 6221 X3 PACK

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Flat Ribbon Low Profile Patch Cable for Pedals 3 Pack (Black, 6 in)

£31.35
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 6 Inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack (NEW)

£34.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack

In stock
£35.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ernie Ball 6 inch Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack
£33.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball P06221 6" Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3 Pack

Cheapest offer

Carry your sound to perfection. Because the Ernie Ball 6" Flat Ribbon Patch Cable 3-Pack ensures your live setup is always at its best. A durable shielded design maintains expert clarity throughout your signal chain ensuring you dont compromise on tone. And with its professional-standard connectors you can link any two pedals together whilst saving space on your board. Need to rearrange your pedals? Well thanks to their supreme durability unplugging the cables is simple and stress-free. So you neednt worry about breaking them before your big show. Just plug in for a lifetime of performance.
£27.00
11 days
Gear4music.com