Ernie Ball Medium Pino Palladino Smoothie Flats Electric Bass Strings 43-108 Gauge

Ernie Ball Pino Palladino Smoothie medium

Ernie Ball Medium Pino Palladino Smoothie Flats Electric Bass Strings 43-108 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.20
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Medium Pino Palladino Smoothie Flats Electric Bass Strings 43-108 Gauge

£67.42
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 2749 Pino Palladino Smoothie Flats Bass Strings 43-108

1 day
£87.10
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Pino Palladino Smoothie Flats Electric Bass Strings (.043 - .108)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.75
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Medium Pino Palladino Smoothie Flats Electric Bass Strings 43-108 Gauge

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£103.00
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Medium Pino Palladino Smoothie Flats Electric Bass Strings 43-108 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Precision polished for an ultra-smooth feel Wound with cobalt alloy ribbon for a rich, deep sound Smooth, vintage tone and flexible, low-tension feel Premium flatwound strings used by Pino Palladino String Gauges: .043, .061, .076, .108
£66.20
amazon.co.uk