Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 32-130 Gauge

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.45
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 32-130 Gauge

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.49
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 32-130 Gauge

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.90
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball 2838 Slinky 6 String Long Scale Bass Set 32-130

1 day
£34.00
Delivery from £2.49

Bass Guitar Strings Ernie Ball 32-130 Slinky 6-String Long Scale 100% Genuine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.09
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 32-130 Gauge

£35.10
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 32-130 Gauge

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Ernie Ball Slinky 6 String Bass Guitar Strings (.032 - .130)

£40.85
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Slinky Long Scale 6-String Nickel Wound Electric Bass Strings - 32-130 Gauge

Cheapest offer

Ernie Ball Bass Slinkys are played by legendary bands around the world including Tool, Rage Against the Machine, Zac Brown Band, Green Day, and Avenged Sevenfold. Made in the USA with tin-plated, high-carbon steel core wire wound with nickel plated-steel. Rich, balanced tone. Overall string length is 48 inches; taper begins at 37 1/4 inches. Element Shield packaging ensures your strings stay as fresh as they were the day they were made.
£33.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Ernie Ball Super Slinky Flatwound Electric Bass Strings - 45-100 Gauge
£43.92
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball 2843 E-Steel Bass
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ernie Ball Super Slinky 2623 Nickel 7 String 9-52
£7.30
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49