Ersa 0G072KN/SB Soldering Tip Chisel 2.40mm Straight 1Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.92

Ersa 0G072KN Soldering Tip for Independent 75 Straight Nickel Plated Chisel-Shaped 2.4 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.48
Delivery from £4.49

Ersa Soldering Tip Chisel 2.40mm Straight 1Pack

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.92
Delivery from £3.50

ERSA 0G072KN/SB Tip

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.78
Delivery from £13.20
Ersa 0G072KN/SB Soldering Tip Chisel 2.40mm Straight 1Pack

Cheapest offer

Ersa Soldering Iron Tips Soldering tip 618127 - Ersa 0G072KN/SB, The Ersa 0G072KN soldering tip is a chisel-shaped, straight tip with a size of 2.40 mm and comes in a single piece. It is designed for precision soldering applications, particularly suitable for electronic component work. The tip's shape and size allow for effective heat transfer and efficient soldering in tight spaces. Ersa 0G072KN/SB Soldering Tip Chisel 2.40mm Straight 1Pack
£17.92
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)