Escentric Molecule Escentric 01 100ml Eau de Toilette

Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 Eau De Toilette Spray 100ml

4.0 (283)

Escentric Molecule Escentric 01 100ml Eau de Toilette

Cheapest Price
2 - 3 Days
£106.95
Free Delivery

Escentric Molecule Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette 100ml Spray New & Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.95
Free Delivery

Escentric Molecules Molecules Escentric 01 Eau de Toilette Spray in Clear | Size: 100ml

5-7 working days
£117.00
Delivery from £2.99

Escentric Molecules Unisex 01 Eau de Toilette 100ml - One Size

3-5 days
£117.00
Delivery from £2.99

Escentric Molecules Molecules Escentric 01 Eau De Toilette Spray In Clear clear

Unknown
£117.00

Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 100ml Eau De Toilette

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£130.00
Delivery from £4.50

Escentric Molecules Escentric 01 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.49
Free Delivery

Escentric Molecules - Escentric 01 - Eau de Toilette Unisex

1-3 working days
£155.00
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecule Escentric 01 100ml Eau de Toilette

Cheapest offer

Escentric's take on a elegant fragrance delivers here. Escentric Molecule Escentric 01 blends floral notes with feminine undertones in this 100ml eau de toilette.Opening with Bergamot, Citrus, the first impression is elegant and immediate. The heart brings in Jasmine, Rose, adding layers that develop nicely over time. By the dry down, you're left with Vanilla, Musk carrying the fragrance forward with good staying power.At 100ml, there's enough here to last through consistent wear without needing to restock every few weeks. The eau de toilette concentration means it projects well without being overwhelming in close quarters.Notes:Top: Bergamot, Citrus, Fresh floralsHeart: Jasmine, Rose, Floral bouquetBase: Vanilla, Musk, Woody notes
£106.95
2 - 3 Days
fragranceclick.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Enduring fragrance: Lasts all day with subtlety.
• Adaptable use: Suitable for various occasions seamlessly.
• Distinctive aroma: Unique scent that stands out.

Similar products

Escentric Molecules 31007 01 Eau de Toilette Refill 30 ml
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules 05 Eau De Toilette 30ml
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Molecule 03 Travel Size Refill
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Ginger Eau De Toilette 100ml
£115.85
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 + Black Tea - Eau de Toilette
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.0 out of 5 stars

283 Ratings
5 stars
189
4 stars
17
3 stars
16
2 stars
8
1 star
53
Amazon.com Kunde

I just opened my fragrance to use and it’s no good. The item was packed well but the product has absolutely no scent!!! This is an old fragrance sold as new! I want my money back

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Excellent — I've used it before, but it's obviously very personal. Many people ask me what perfume it is.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

It's fake. I know it well. I contacted the seller. No response so far. Don't buy it.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

The product is very good, it's a shame the price is excessively high....

via trustami