Escentric Molecules - M01+ Iris Refill Eau De Toilette - Perfume - 30ml - Male - Masculine Fragrance

Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Iris eau de toilette unisex 30 ml

Escentric Molecules M+ Molecule 01 30ml (Various Fragrances) - Iris

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£70.00
Free Delivery

Escentric Molecules - M01+ Iris Refill Eau De Toilette - Perfume - 30ml - Male - Masculine Fragrance

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.50

Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 + Iris - Eau de Toilette Unisex

1-3 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules - M01+ Iris Refill Eau De Toilette - Perfume - 30ml - Male - Masculine Fragrance

Cheapest offer

Product Details Molecule 01 + Iris consists of Iso E Super + Iris. Take your favourite perfume everywhere you go with Escentric Molecules travel-sized M+ 30ml perfumes. These smaller fragrances are perfect for popping in your bag to give you that extra pick-me-up no matter where you are or for trying a new favourite fragrance. So be sure to purchase one for your bag one for your pocket and one for good measure. Iso E Super is an abstract synthetic molecule characterised as a cedarwood note with a warm velvety cocooning sensation. Iris is a natural extracted from the root of several varieties of iris. Geza Schoen: “It's not easy to describe iris' smell as such but if you smell a fragrance without it and then with it you understand immediately what it does. It adds a creamy powderiness. It brings a physical dimension to a fragrance. I have had a long-standing love affair with iris. Every Escentric fragrance has an iris note somewhere in there. To me iris is luxury. The iris pallida absol
£70.00
Shipping in 1-2 business days
harveynichols.com

Product information

At a glance

• Durable fragrance for all-day freshness.
• Versatile layering with other perfumes.
• Dynamic scent evolves uniquely with wear.

Similar products

Escentric Molecules 31007 01 Eau de Toilette Refill 30 ml
£60.00
Compare 8 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Molecule 03 Travel Size Refill
£60.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules Molecule 01 + Ginger Eau De Toilette 100ml
£115.85
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Escentric Molecules - Molecule 01 + Black Tea - Eau de Toilette
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Escentric Molecules M-03 Eau De Toilette 100ml Vetiver Oil Fragrance Unisex
£79.71
Compare 9 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95