Eschenbach-Max-Detail Magnifying Glasses 2x Magnification 3 Dpt. 162451

Eschenbach Magnifying Glasses Max Detail 2 Times +16042 Headlight LED Lighting

Eschenbach-Max-Detail Magnifying Glasses 2x Magnification 3 Dpt. 162451

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.18
Delivery from £17.03

Eschbach Magnifying Glass Max Detail 2X 3 Dpt Lindner 7169

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.18
Delivery from £17.03

ESCHENBACH Eyewear Type Loupe Max Detail Face Lift Magnification 2times 1624-51

Will usually delivered within 21 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.64
Delivery from £24.36

Eschbach Magnifying Glass Max Detail + 7188 Headlight LED Lamp Lindner 7169

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.07
Delivery from £14.48

Eschenbach MaxDetail Magnifier Glasses 3x LED Light 3 Diopters Blue Clear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.12
Delivery from £14.50
Eschenbach-Max-Detail Magnifying Glasses 2x Magnification 3 Dpt. 162451

Cheapest offer

Diopters: 3 / Product Type: Magnifying Glass / Color: Blue, Transparent / Model: Eschenbach MaxDetail / Product Length: 40 cm / Part Manufacturer Number: 162451 / Features: Shatterproof, With LED Lighting / Height: 40 cm / Width: 40 cm / Diameter: 3 5/32in / Country of Origin: Germany / Magnifying Power: 3 x
£123.18
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Eschenbach MaxDetail Glasses
Free Delivery
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 20D 5X, 58mm magnifying glass
£66.68
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESCHENBACH Easy Pocket Compact Magnifier 3x with Light Black 1521-10 From Japan
£50.88
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.29
Eschenbach Easy Pocket LED Magnifier 4x
£59.89
Compare 9 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Eschenbach N° 10 Watchmaker's magnifier 10,0x 1124110
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99