Eschenbach Mobilux LED 16D 4X, 75x50mm magnifying glass

Eschenbach MobiluxLED 15114 Optic Magnifying Glass with LED Lighting 4X Lens Size: 75 x 50 mm

Eschenbach Mobilux LED 16D 4X, 75x50mm magnifying glass

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.78
Free Delivery

Eschenbach Mobilux LED 16D 4X, 75x50mm magnifying glass

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£85.09
Delivery from £18.00

Eschbach Mobile LED Magnifier 4x Lens 75x50mm Lindner 7126

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.24
Delivery from £17.47

ESCHENBACH hand-held 4X LED magnifying glass mobilux 1511-4 From Japan

Will usually delivered within 23 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.10
Delivery from £11.76

Japan NEW ESCHENBACH LED Wide Light Magnifier 4x 50x75mm 1511-4

Will usually delivered within 15 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.64
Free Delivery

NEW ESCHENBACH hand-held 4X LED magnifying glass Mobirakkusu 1511-4 from Japan

Will usually delivered within 18 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.18
Free Delivery
Eschenbach Mobilux LED 16D 4X, 75x50mm magnifying glass

Cheapest offer

No lamp change required. The LED lighting used has a service life of approx. 50. 000 hours Up to 10x longer battery life than using a conventional bulb Bright, homogeneous illumination thanks to SMD LED and collimation optics Extremely light and unbreakable plastic lenses (PXM). Box contents: magnifying glass, 3 clip-on colour filters for the most suitable colour temperature and light intensity, case for attaching to the lens, 2 x AA demo batteries. Optional: stand / holder mobase from Eschenbach Optik for ambidextrous reading and working.
£75.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk