Eschenbach Classic Optic Folding Magnifier with 3.5X Magnification and Lens Diameter 60 mm with Round Leather Case in Burgundy Red

Eschenbach Optik Classic Folding Magnifying Glass 3.5 x Diameter 60 mm Round Burgundy

Eschenbach Classic Optic Folding Magnifier with 3.5X Magnification and Lens Diameter 60 mm with Round Leather Case in Burgundy Red

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£32.04
Free Delivery

Eschenbach Classic Optic Folding Magnifier with 3.5X Magnification and Lens Diameter 60 mm with Round Leather Case in Burgundy Red

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.24
Free Delivery

ESCHENBACH 3.5x Round Hand Magnifier Dark Red Made in Germany

Will usually delivered within 55 - 69 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.61
Free Delivery
Eschenbach Classic Optic Folding Magnifier with 3.5X Magnification and Lens Diameter 60 mm with Round Leather Case in Burgundy Red

Cheapest offer

Small, handy, space-saving Suitable for any handbag or trouser pocket Good protection of the lens from scratches by the leather case Ideal magnifying glass for your handbag and trouser pocket or for hanging around the neck For subtle enlargement of small print
£32.04
Unknown
amazon.co.uk