✅Fits SKV GERMANY 09SKV198 LAMBDA PROBE 09SKV198 ⭐UK Seller⭐

ESEN SKV 09SKV198 Lambda sensor

✅Fits SKV GERMANY 09SKV198 LAMBDA PROBE 09SKV198 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.68
GBP 52.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 09SKV198 FOR MITSUBISHI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW PICANTO SOUL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.72
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 09SKV198 FOR MITSUBISHI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW PICANTO SOUL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.63
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 09SKV198 FOR MITSUBISHI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW PICANTO SOUL

£54.74
Free Delivery
✅Fits SKV GERMANY 09SKV198 LAMBDA PROBE 09SKV198 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 09SKV198 / UPC: 5906302222520 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22086986420 / ProductTitle: LAMBDA SENSOR 09SKV198 FOR MITSUBISHI KIA CEE'D/PRO/Hatchback/SW/Sportswagon 407 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 8022725TOE 811018 81955E 81955 88-14102-SX 88-14105-SX / Weight: 0.14 / Brand: SKV GERMANY / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5906302222520 / GTIN: 5906302222520 / Other OE/OEM number: 551899960 55189996 55199542 55275929 5855396 7 537 984 03 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 400 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0,14 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£52.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ESEN SKV OXYGEN SENSOR 09SKV198 FOR CITROËN FIAT FORD LANCIA MERCEDES-BENZ OPEL
£51.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery