Fits SKV GERMANY 23SKV284 HAM CLAMP. RIGHT REAR ⭐UK Stock⭐

ESEN SKV 23SKV284 Brake caliper

Fits SKV GERMANY 23SKV284 HAM CLAMP. RIGHT REAR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.14
GBP 53.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV284 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/II KUGA S-MAX GALAXY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV284 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/II KUGA S-MAX GALAXY

£60.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV284 FOR FORD MONDEO/IV/Turnier FOCUS/II KUGA S-MAX GALAXY

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.97
Free Delivery

Rear Right Brake Caliper SKV for Ford Galaxy S-Max 6G912D048GA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.13
Delivery from £17.23
Fits SKV GERMANY 23SKV284 HAM CLAMP. RIGHT REAR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 23SKV284 / UPC: 5901947337547 / Piston Diameter: 38 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: DRI4289410 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24016555748 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 6G912D048GE / ProductTitle: Esen SKV Brake Caliper 23skv284 Rear Right for Ford / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AG1284 AG3075 AZMT-44-023-1234 B037014R B190045R BA1012 / Weight: 2.66 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Brand: SKV GERMANY / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901947337547 / GTIN: 5901947337547 / Unit Type: Unit / Inlet Fitting Type: Banjo / Piston Material: Aluminium / Unit Quantity: 1 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£53.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ESEN SKV REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV284 FOR FORD
£46.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Caliper for FORD:S-MAX,KUGA I,FOCUS II,GALAXY II,MONDEO IV 1426838
£50.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery