BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV293 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/IV/Bus/EUROVAN 2.0L 4cyl

ESEN SKV 23SKV293 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV293 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/IV/Bus/EUROVAN 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV293 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/IV/Bus/EUROVAN 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.90
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV293 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/IV/Bus/EUROVAN 2.0L 4cyl

£66.38
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV293 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/IV/Bus/EUROVAN 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.73
Free Delivery

Rear Left Brake Caliper SKV for Ford Galaxy Seat Alhambra VW Sharan Transporter

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.20
Delivery from £17.23
BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV293 FOR VW CARAVELLE/TRANSPORTER/Mk/IV/Bus/EUROVAN 2.0L 4cyl

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left / Paired article numbers: 23SKV294 / UPC: 5901947337394 / Piston Diameter: 38 / MPN: 23SKV293 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13016561647 / Weight [kg]: 2,78 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Colour: Silver / Function: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 23SKV294 / Manufacturer: ESEN SKV / Performance Part: Yes / Brake caliper piston diameter [mm]: 38 / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 134 / Manufacturer Part Number: 23SKV293 / Superseded Part Number: SKODA 7D0615423A / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rear Left Brake Caliper 23skv293 for Seat ALHAMBRA VW TRANSPORTER Sharan / Reference OE/OEM Number: BUDWEG CALIPER 342822 MAPCO 144390 4894 4896 EAI 2375153 / Weight: 2,78 / Brand: ESEN SKV / Type: Brake Caliper / EAN: 5901947337394 / GTIN: 5901947337394 / Brake System: LUCAS / Classic Part: Yes / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12 / Piston Quantity: 1
£65.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

New Brake Caliper for SEAT VW:SHARAN,ALHAMBRA,EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus
£47.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery