✅Fits SKV GERMANY 23SKV391 BRAKE CALIPER ⭐UK Seller⭐

ESEN SKV 23SKV391 Brake caliper

✅Fits SKV GERMANY 23SKV391 BRAKE CALIPER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.84
GBP 40.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV391 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/Van/Hatchback/IV KA COURIER 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV391 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/Van/Hatchback/IV KA COURIER 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.89
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV391 FOR FORD FIESTA/III/Mk/Van/Hatchback/IV KA COURIER 1.3L

£58.51
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper SKV Front Left for Ford Courier Fiesta Ka Van 1121379

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.45
Delivery from £17.23
✅Fits SKV GERMANY 23SKV391 BRAKE CALIPER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 23SKV391 / UPC: 5901947339404 / Piston Diameter: 48 mm / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: BOSCH098647A897 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8023579843 / Superseded Part Number: 1121379 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 6176623 96FB2L232AA 96FX2B302AA R96FX2B302AA R96FX2B302AB / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Weight: 2.25 / Colour: Silver / Brand: SKV GERMANY / Type: Brake Caliper / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5901947339404 / GTIN: 5901947339404 / Inlet Fitting Type: Banjo / Piston Material: Aluminium / Unit Quantity: 1 / Piston Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£40.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ESEN SKV FRONT LEFT BRAKE CALIPER 23SKV391 FOR FORD
£37.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Caliper for FORD:KA,KA Van,FIESTA IV,FIESTA III,FIESTA Mk IV 1007821
£49.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery