BRAKE CALIPER 55SKV672 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van Z 10 XEP 1.0L 3cyl CORSA C

ESEN SKV 55SKV672 Brake caliper

BRAKE CALIPER 55SKV672 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van Z 10 XEP 1.0L 3cyl CORSA C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 55SKV672 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van Z 10 XEP 1.0L 3cyl CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 55SKV672 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van Z 10 XEP 1.0L 3cyl CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 55SKV672 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van Z 10 XEP 1.0L 3cyl CORSA C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.85
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper SKV Front Right for Opel Corsa C MK II 542085

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.19
Delivery from £16.90
BRAKE CALIPER 55SKV672 FOR OPEL CORSA/Hatchback/Van Z 10 XEP 1.0L 3cyl CORSA C

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Distance of mounting bores [mm]: 145 / Number of connectors: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 55SKV672 / for brake disc thickness [mm]: 20 / Brake Caliper Piston Diameter [mm]: 48 / Weight [kg]: 2,26 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 542085 5542085 9195987 93173337 VAUXHALL HELLA 8AC 355, 387-741 8AN 355 787-741 ATE 24.3481-1766.5 BOSCH 0 986 474, 257 TEXTAR 38063200 JURID 694536J BENDIX 591409 TRW BHV337, BHV337E BREMBO F 59 139 FERODO FCL694536 FTE 9291408, RX489846A0 TRISCAN 8170 343247 METZGER 6250100 6260100, BUDWEG CALIPER 343247 NK 213654 EAI 2374518 REMSA 9021322, JAPANPARTS CAL419RJM National NBC7453R A.B.S. 522582 REMY, DC83247 RAB94358 ERA Benelux BC63247 ELSTOCK 83-0812 Brake, ENGINEERING CA2132R APEC BCA1676E RCA442 HELLA PAGID SASIC, 6506115 JP GROUP 1261902380 GIRLING 7110337 KAWE sbs, 1301213654 GENERAL RICAMBI OP6174 DA SILVA ET8004 DEPA, ET73247 MAXGEAR 82-1644 SNRA 1374518 COMLINE CBC487R, MOTAQUIP VBC586R ASHUKI by Palidium PAL4-2143 DRI 3282100, KAMOKA JBC0308 LAUBER 77.3227 RE-EX 506-02447 SHAFTEC, BC8978R ATI E3247 VEGE 23114302 EUROBRAKE 5301213654 MDR, EUB-1213654 SERA 3374518 TMI BR002447 MAXTECH 6271525, 6471524 6471525 BRAXIS AG0646 AUTO-SPEED PARTS 290CA01473, NTY HZP-PL-046 Stark SKBC-0461309 RIDEX 78B1310 4X4 ESTANFI, PDF-49-108 TECDRIVE TET4102 STARTCAR 6374518 Calipere+ NAIBA, C986R Frankberg 5481FB0003751 R1740111 QUINTON HAZELL, QBS3268 ASHIKA RCA442N FREMAX FBC2202R FAI AutoParts, FPCA422R SERCORE 23CA1548 JAPKO BC8978RSF WAI BC7930 REMANTE, 012-001-000674R NAPA NCA2038 YSPARTS YS-BC1652 NEOCOM, 0820127 0820127N NB-C986R 5481FB0066583 QUALITY TESTED Burig, B037453R / Piston Diameter [mm]: 48 / Function: Brake Caliper / Type: Brake Caliper / paired article number: 55SKV671 / Brake System: TRW / Manufacturer: ESEN SKV
£53.97
ebay.co.uk