eSHa Hexamita

Used Offers from

eSHa Hexamita

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.09
Delivery from £3.95

eSHa Hexamita Discus Disease Treatment 20ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£9.19
Free Delivery

E-SHA Esha Hexamita Discus Disease Treatment

In stock
£9.88
Free Delivery

E-Sha Esha Hexamita Discus Disease Treatment 20Ml

1-3 working days
£10.65
Delivery from £6.00

ESHA WATER TREATMENT TEST STRIP ALGAE FISH TANK AQUARIUM FRESHWATER MARINE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.10
Free Delivery

(Hexamita) Esha Minaroll Trace Elements, Vitamins and Minerals 20ml

2-3 days
£11.10
Free Delivery

E-SHA Esha Hexamita Discus Disease Treatment

In stock
£11.40
Free Delivery

eSHA Hexamita Discus Disease Treatment Hole in Head Bacterial 20ml 180ml 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

ESHA Aquarium Treatments - FULL RANGE Freshwater & Marine & Plant HD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Free Delivery
Esha Hexamita Double Pack 2 x 20 ml for 1600 Litres Discus Hole Disease
£24.95
12.48 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ESHA Hexamita (Discus Disease) 500ml
£136.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Aquarium water cleaner ESHA ESHA GDEX
£122.89
Go to shop
gallop-store.co.uk
Delivery from £16.79
eSHa Hexamita

Cheapest offer

For infestation with hexamita, octomitus (hole disease), mould formation and bacterial infections Suitable for Discus and other tropical freshwater fish The most common are gill worms, intestinal problems and skin infections The disease can also spread unnoticed, so animals should always be well observed When used properly, the product is protected by fish, plants and filter bacteria
£8.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk