Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Pink One Size Pink

ESI Extra Chunky Silicone Grips Pink Mountain XC Trail Hybrid Flat Bar Road Bike

Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Pink One Size Pink

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

ESI Grips Extra Chunky - Silicone MTB Grips - Ultimate Comfort and Control for Mountain Bike and E-Bike Riders, Durable Silicone Bicycle Handlebar Grips for a Smooth Ride (Pink)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.89
Delivery from £2.95

ESI Extra Chunky Silicone Grips Pink Mountain XC Trail Hybrid Flat Bar Road Bike

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.35
Delivery from £28.58

ESI Grips Extra Chunky - Silicone MTB Grips - Ultimate Comfort and Control for Mountain Bike and E-Bike Riders, Durable Silicone Bicycle Handlebar Grips for a Smooth Ride (Pink)

In stock
£25.43
Delivery from £5.80
Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Pink One Size Pink

Cheapest offer

ESIgrips Extra Chunky Grips | Maximum Comfort and Control for MTB CyclingTransform your mountain biking experience with the ESIgrips Extra Chunky grips, the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking maximum comfort and superior shock absorption on the most demanding trails. Engineered for those with larger hands or anyone who prioritizes cushioning above all else, the Extra Chunky model provides an unparalleled connection to your bike, reducing hand fatigue and arm pump on long rides and rough descents. Say goodbye to numbness and hello to confident, all-day control.Experience Unmatched Performance and ComfortThe Extra Chunky grips are designed to absorb trail vibrations like no other. Their unique construction effectively dampens the harsh chatter from rocks, roots, and uneven terrain, allowing you to ride longer and push harder with less strain on your hands, wrists, and upper body. This remarkable shock absorption doesn´t come at the expense of feel, you'll maintain a precise and responsi
£17.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ESI XL 6.75 Extra Chunky Black One Size
Delivery from £2.95
ESI Extra Chunky Silicone Grips Limited Edition: Tan
£19.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Esigrips Ribbed Extra Chunky Grips Grey 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Black
£25.19
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ESI Extra Chunky Silicone Grips Blue Mountain XC Hybrid Flat Bar Road Bike
£24.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.57