Esigrips Fit Cr Grips Black

ESIgrips Bar Grips FIT CR Silicone 130mm MTB XC Black One Size

Esigrips Fit Cr Grips Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

ESIgrips Fit CR Grips Black

Delivery in 4 days
£25.03
Delivery from £8.99

ESI Fit CR Grips black 2021 Bike Grips

In stock
£28.59
Delivery from £2.95

ESI Bar Grips MTB FIT CR Silicone Black One Size

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery

ESI Fit CR Grips black 2021 Bike Grips

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.04
Delivery from £0.49

ESI Fit CR Grips black 2021 Bike Grips

In stock
£32.83
Delivery from £5.51

ESI Fit CR Silicone Handlebar Grips 130mm Black Mountain XC Hybrid Flat Bar Road

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.58
Delivery from £27.92

Similar products

Esigrips Fit Sg Grips Blue
£22.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Esigrips Fit Cr Grips
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Esigrips Fit Sg Grips Green
£16.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ESIgrips Fit SX Handlebar Grips Red
£21.57
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Esigrips Fit Cr Grips Blue
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Esigrips Fit Cr Grips Black

Cheapest offer

ESI´s ergonomic Fit Grips are designed for a completely natural hand position on your handlebar. Our new designs balance the pressure that your hands exert onto the handlebars, increasing bar control dramatically.Fit XC and CR grips have three distinct areas:- INNER- This area is the perfect step up for your hands to rest against for maximum bar control in turns.- MIDDLE- This area is perfect for extra torque and powering while climbing.- OUTER- This thickest area is for better hand comfort, especially while descending.Each area of the Fit Grip flows flawlessly into each other creating the perfect hand placement naturally. Your hands instantly feel comfort when they grasp their unique shape, as if they were exclusively molded for your hands.The difference between Fit XC and Fit CR:- XC stands for Extra Chunky, Chunky Mix- CR stands for Chunky, Racer´s MixNote:The Fit XC is the large version and the Fit CR is the small version:- If you are currently running Racer´s grips go for the CR.-
£22.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)