Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Blue One Size Aqua

ESIgrips Extra Chunky Silicone Handlebar Grips – Aqua 130mm, Lightweight 80g – Mountain/Hybrid Bike

Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Blue One Size Aqua

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

ESI Extra Chunky Silicone Push On Grips MTB Mountain Bike XC Lightweight 80g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.94
Delivery from £2.95

ESI Grips Extra Chunky MTB Grip, Black/Aqua

In stock
£20.89
Delivery from £2.95

ESI Extra Chunky Silicone Handlebar Grips AQUA 130mm Mountain Hybrid Bike

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.46
Delivery from £28.58

ESI Grips Extra Chunky MTB Grip, Black/Aqua

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

ESI Grips Extra Chunky MTB Grip, Black/Aqua

In stock
£25.74
Delivery from £6.22
Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Blue One Size Aqua

Cheapest offer

ESIgrips Extra Chunky Grips | Maximum Comfort and Control for MTB CyclingTransform your mountain biking experience with the ESIgrips Extra Chunky grips, the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking maximum comfort and superior shock absorption on the most demanding trails. Engineered for those with larger hands or anyone who prioritizes cushioning above all else, the Extra Chunky model provides an unparalleled connection to your bike, reducing hand fatigue and arm pump on long rides and rough descents. Say goodbye to numbness and hello to confident, all-day control.Experience Unmatched Performance and ComfortThe Extra Chunky grips are designed to absorb trail vibrations like no other. Their unique construction effectively dampens the harsh chatter from rocks, roots, and uneven terrain, allowing you to ride longer and push harder with less strain on your hands, wrists, and upper body. This remarkable shock absorption doesn´t come at the expense of feel, you'll maintain a precise and responsi
£18.99
8 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Esigrips Ribbed Extra Chunky Grips Grey 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Black
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Green One Size Green
£19.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Blue One Size Blue
£18.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ESIgrips Grips XXL 8.25in Extra Chunky Silicone Push-On Black One Size
Delivery from £6.99
Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Brown One Size Tan
£19.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99