ESIgrips Fit XC Grips Aqua

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£18.98
Delivery from £8.99

Esigrips Fit Xc Grips Blue

2 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

ESI Fit XC Silicone Push On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Lightweight Ergo Race 65g

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.29
Delivery from £2.95

ESI Bar Grips MTB FIT XC Silicone Aqua One Size

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery

ESI Fit XC Silicone Handlebar Grips 130mm Blue Mountain Hybrid Flat Bar Road

Will usually delivered within 7 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.80
Delivery from £28.16

Similar products

Esigrips Fit Xc Grips Black
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ESIgrips Handlebar Grips FIT XC Silicone MTB Orange One Size
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Esigrips Fit Xc Grips Red
£23.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Esigrips Fit Xc Grips Green
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Esigrips Fit Cr Grips
£23.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ESIgrips Fit XC Grips Aqua

Cheapest offer

The ESIgrips Fit XC grips are an ergonomic model. The design of these grips is based on a principle of varying thicknesses, with three different zones. The inside is harder, ideal for a perfect grip on the handlebar and total control of the bike. The centre is thicker for a secure grip when you have to close your hands, like in tough ascents. The outside is thicker and more comfortable to absorb vibrations and impacts, especially in descents.Interior: The zone to rest your hands for maximum control in turns Middle: Zone for applying more force in ascents Exterior: The thickest zone that provides comfort and cushioning, especially for descentsFeatures:- Diameter: 34 mm and 32 mm- Weight: 63 g- Won't slip, absorbent
£18.98
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk