Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Black One Size Black

ESIgrips Handlebar Grips Extra Chunky Silicone MTB Black 130mm

Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

ESI Extra Chunky Silicone Mountain Handlebar Grips BLACK 130mm Mtb Mtn Bike

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Delivery from £28.57

ESI Grips Extra Chunky MTB Grip, Black, one Size (XLCBK)

In stock
£26.30
Delivery from £6.37

ESI Grips Extra Chunky MTB Grip, Black, one Size (XLCBK)

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£34.94
Free Delivery

ESI Grips Extra Chunky MTB Grip, Black, one Size (XLCBK)

In stock
£44.37
Free Delivery
Esigrips Extra Chunky Grips Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

ESIgrips Extra Chunky Grips | Maximum Comfort and Control for MTB CyclingTransform your mountain biking experience with the ESIgrips Extra Chunky grips, the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking maximum comfort and superior shock absorption on the most demanding trails. Engineered for those with larger hands or anyone who prioritizes cushioning above all else, the Extra Chunky model provides an unparalleled connection to your bike, reducing hand fatigue and arm pump on long rides and rough descents. Say goodbye to numbness and hello to confident, all-day control.Experience Unmatched Performance and ComfortThe Extra Chunky grips are designed to absorb trail vibrations like no other. Their unique construction effectively dampens the harsh chatter from rocks, roots, and uneven terrain, allowing you to ride longer and push harder with less strain on your hands, wrists, and upper body. This remarkable shock absorption doesn´t come at the expense of feel, you'll maintain a precise and responsi
£17.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Esigrips Rct Wrap Handlebar Tape Green One Size Green
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ESIgrips Chunky Silicone Handlebar Grips 130mm Orange – Mountain/Hybrid/Flat Bar
£17.84
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Esigrips Rct Wrap Handlebar Tape Yellow One Size Yellow
£15.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ESI Extra Chunky Silicone Grips Pink Mountain XC Trail Hybrid Flat Bar Road Bike
£20.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Esigrips Fit Sg Grips Blue
£22.00
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99