Esigrips Ribbed Chunky Grips Red 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Red

Esigrips Ribbed Chunky Grips

Esigrips Ribbed Chunky Grips Red 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Red

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

ESI Ribbed Chunky Silicone Push On Grips 32mm 130mm Length 60g MTB XC Handlebar

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Delivery from £2.95

ESI Grips MTB Ribbed Chunky Silicone grips Red

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
Delivery from £28.57
Esigrips Ribbed Chunky Grips Red 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Red

Cheapest offer

ESIGRIPS Ribbed Chunky Grips | Ultimate Comfort & Control for MTB CyclingTransform your ride and conquer any trail with the ESIGRIPS Ribbed Chunky grips, the ultimate upgrade for mountain bikers seeking superior comfort and unwavering control. Say goodbye to hand fatigue, numbness, and slipping. These grips are meticulously engineered to provide an unparalleled connection between you and your bike, allowing you to ride longer, harder, and with more confidence than ever before. Whether you´re navigating technical descents, grinding up long climbs, or spending all day on singletrack, the Ribbed Chunky grips are your new essential bike part.Unmatched Shock Absorption and All-Weather PerformanceThe standout feature of these MTB grips is their innovative design, featuring 8 distinct, raised ribs that run the length of the grip. This unique texture serves a dual purpose: it dramatically enhances shock absorption by isolating your hands from high-frequency trail vibrations, and it provides ex
£17.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Esigrips Ribbed Extra Chunky Grips Grey 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Black
£21.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ESIgrips Ribbed Chunky Handlebar Grips Orange
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Esigrips Ribbed Chunky Grips Grey 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Black
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99