Espadrilles Toms Santiago Noir 41

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£47.50
Delivery from £16.99

Toms Santiago Espadrilles Black EU 41

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.49
Delivery from £4.99

TOMS Mens Santiago Loafer Flat, Black, 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£55.18
Delivery from £9.99

TOMS Mens Santiago Loafer Flat, Black, 7.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.00
Free Delivery

TOMS Mens Santiago Loafer Flat, Black, 7.5 UK

£59.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Espadrilles Toms Santiago Noir 42
£47.50
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Recycled cotton espadrilles Toms Santiago Gris 41
£47.50
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
TOMS Mens Santiago Loafer Flat, Black, 10.5 UK
£47.50
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Recycled cotton espadrilles Toms Santiago Gris 45
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Espadrilles Toms Santiago Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Inspired by classic tuxedo slippers, our Santiago espadrille is designed with a sleek look and jute-wrapped midsole for a stylish feel.Recycled cotton upper - made with at least 50% recycled cotton, which helps avoid landfill waste and requires less water and energy than conventional cotton.Twill lining and insoleApprox. 0.9" jute-wrapped midsoleRubber outsoleOrthoLite® EcoLT-Hybrid™ insole for enhanced comfort and breathability, made with 26% eco-content, including 15% hybrid materials, 6% bio-oil and 5% recycled rubber.Deconstructed heel for slip-on entry.VeganTOMS is a proud member of the Fair Labor Association - working with suppliers who conduct their business ethically, engage with workers, guarantee safe working conditions and establish respect for human rights and social responsibility.Part of the TOMS earthwise™ collection - products designed with the planet atesprit.When you buy TOMS, you help fund access to mental health resources for the millions who need them. W...
£47.50
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk