Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch New Moon Mug without Handle

Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch New Moon Mug w/h Handle

Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch New Moon Mug without Handle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch New Moon Mug w/h Handle

Cheapest Total Price
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, modern espresso cup without handle made from premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, modern espresso cup without handle made from premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.98
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Espresso Cup without Handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.02
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, modern espresso cup without handle made from premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.20
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Espresso Cup Without Handle

1-3 working days
£17.92
Delivery from £6.00

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, modern espresso cup without handle made from premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

In stock
£19.22
Free Delivery
Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch New Moon Mug without Handle

Cheapest offer

Type: Espresso Cup / Item Height: 4 cm / Model: 1042641455 / Main Colour: White / Style: Modern / Material: Porcelain / Item Width: 7cm / Item Weight: 110 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: White
£13.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Espresso cup with a saucer Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 60 ml
£24.64
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Espresso Cup With Saucer - White
£26.32
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Espresso cup with a saucer Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 50 ml
£24.64
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Espresso Cup, Bleu - Bleu
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Villeroy & Boch - Afina Espresso cup 5 cl - White
£17.82
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery