Espresso cup Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 90 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
£12.74
Delivery from £3.99

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, beautifully shaped cup with handle for espresso and mocha, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch New Moon Porcelain Cup

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Espresso Cup Villeroy & Boch NewMoon Porcelain Cup - White

£13.99
GBP 13.99 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, beautifully shaped cup with handle for espresso and mocha, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, beautifully shaped cup with handle for espresso and mocha, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.52
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, beautifully shaped cup with handle for espresso and mocha, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

In stock
£15.98
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch New Moon Espresso Cup

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.82
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch - NewMoon mocha/espresso cup, beautifully shaped cup with handle for espresso and mocha, premium porcelain, dishwasher safe, white, 90 ml

In stock
£20.02
Free Delivery
Espresso cup Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 90 ml

Cheapest offer

Villeroy & Boch's "NewMoon" collection is a tribute to the endless charm of the crescent moon, embodied in a subtle, modern, elegant design. Combining bold asymmetry with balanced harmony, the dishware in this series boasts clear, delicate lines that result in an extraordinary look and feel. NOTE: The dishware in the "NewMoon" series is dishwasher- and microwave-safe.
£12.74
Delivery 3 - 5 working days
coffeefriend.co.uk

Similar products

Espresso cup with a saucer Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 60 ml
£24.64
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Manufacture Rock Blanc Espresso Cup With Saucer - White
£26.32
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Espresso cup with a saucer Villeroy & Boch NewMoon, 50 ml
£24.64
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Villeroy & Boch - Fleur Espresso Cup, Bleu - Bleu
£11.69
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Villeroy & Boch - Afina Espresso cup 5 cl - White
£17.82
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery