Esselle Home Waterlily Linen Multi Wallpaper

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Esselle Home Waterlily Lake Linen Multicolour Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

Esselle Home Waterlily Lake Linen Multicoloured Wallpaper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Esselle Home Waterlily Lake Soft Blue Wallpaper
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Esselle Home Waterlily Linen Multi Wallpaper

Cheapest offer

This paste the wall wallpaper features Victorian water garden design with herons and water lilies bringing enchanting character to your interior spaces. Picture a forgotten Eden scene flowing across your walls. Majestic herons stand poised amongst lily pads whilst lotus and caladium leaves weave together beautifully. Delicate lily blossoms unfurl on slender stems creating ornamental charm. You'll find it transforms plain walls into a statement feature. The paste the wall application means hanging is straightforward and hassle free. Esselle Home Waterlily Linen Multi Wallpaper brings breath-taking botanical style to living rooms and bedrooms. The intricate design showcases whispering reeds and flourishing water lilies for an oasis feel. It works beautifully where you want bold visual interest and natural elegance. The Victorian inspired motif creates instant atmosphere with its detailed garden scene. There's a 1 year guarantee included for reassurance. Just prepare your walls
£45.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk