Esselte 50mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Red (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£35.44
Delivery from £6.00

Esselte Mini Lever Arch File PVC Slotted 50mm Spine A4 Red Ref 48073 [Pack 10]

In stock
£44.03
4.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

E:LAF No1 PP A4 50mm red

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.37
Free Delivery

Esselte Mini Lever Arch File PVC Slotted 50mm Spine A4 Red Ref 48073 [Pack 10]

In stock
£45.26
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 Power Narrow Lever Arch File A4 52 mm Red 2 Rings 811430 Polypropylene Portrait Pack of 10

10 Working Days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Esselte Mini Lever Arch File PVC Slotted 50mm Spine A4 Red Ref 48073 [Pack 10]

Unknown
£80.99
8.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Esselte Mini Lever Arch File PVC Slotted 50mm Spine A4 Red Ref 48073 [Pack 10]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.20
Free Delivery
Esselte 50mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Red (Pack Of 10)

Cheapest offer

The Esselte No.1 Power A4 50mm Lever Arch File is a high quality, durable plastic lever arch file that is ideal for professional office users as well as everyday filing. Its unique No.1 mechanism ensures superior performance, and each folder is guaranteed to close just as well after 10,000 uses as it does the first time you use it.With its slim line 50mm spine this lever arch file can accommodate up to 350 sheets of A4 80gsm paper whilst being secured by the high quality internal mechanism and compressor bar, making it a great space saver.This is a high quality everyday use plastic A4 Lever Arch File designed with a quality red polypropylene finish that features a finger ring for easy shelf retrieval and cover lock to hold the lever arch file shut whilst being stored. Esselte Power Lever Arch Files also feature a replaceable spine label enclosed within a plastic pocket for easier personalisation and labelling.
£35.44
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Esselte 50mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Blue (10 Pack) 624071
£39.92
GBP 39.92 / Unit
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte 811470 Black Ring Binder - A4-350 Sheets, 5 cm, 52 x 287 x 318 mm
£33.25
Compare 21 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte No.1 Plastic Lever Arch File A4 50mm White (Pack of 10)
£58.56
5.86 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
E:LAF No.1 A4 PP 50mm lightblu
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery