Esselte A4 6.2 cm Spine PP Essentials Presentation Binder - White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.12
Delivery from £3.50

Esselte 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White

Next Business Day
£5.59
Delivery from £2.99

Esselte 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White

Next Business Day
£5.59
Delivery from £2.99

Esselte 40mm 4 D-Ring Presentation Binder A4 White 49704

1-3 working days
£7.81
Delivery from £4.74

Esselte A4 6.2 cm Spine PP Essentials Presentation Binder - White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.69
Delivery from £4.49

Esselte Essentials Presentation Binder, Pp, 4 Cm Ring Diameter, 49704 - A4, White

1-3 working days
£8.81
Delivery from £6.00

Esselte A4 6.2 cm Spine PP Essentials Presentation Binder - White

In stock
£9.45
Free Delivery

Esselte A4 6.2 cm Spine PP Essentials Presentation Binder - White

In stock
£10.88
Free Delivery

Esselte A4 6.2 cm Spine PP Essentials Presentation Binder - White

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.91
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Leitz Cosy Letter Tray 5259 With Desk Organiser A4 Grey 27.4 x 39.1 x 6.2 cm
£26.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Esselte A4 Expanding Project File, Integrated Index with 6 Expanding Compartments, Elastic Closure, Flexible Plastic, Yellow, VIVIDA Range, 624020
£9.46
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte A4 6.2 cm Spine PP Essentials Presentation Binder - White

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL PRESENTATION BINDER: A4 size ring binder made from durable polypropylene (PP) material for long-lasting use in office and school environments 4 centimeters RING DIAMETER: Wide 4 centimeters ring capacity holds large volumes of documents, reports, and presentations securely CLEAN WHITE FINISH: Sleek white exterior provides a professional look suitable for meetings, filing, and archiving ESSELTE ESSENTIALS RANGE: Part of the trusted Esselte Essentials collection designed for everyday office organisation and productivity VERSATILE USE: Ideal for storing A4 documents, presentations, and reports; suitable for home, office, and educational settings Presentation Binder in white, Leather style, 6.2cm spine, Will carry 400 (80gsm) sheets
£5.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk