Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, Pack of 25, 160 Sheet Capacity, Dark Blue, 28315

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.74
Delivery from £2.89

Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, Pack of 25, 160 Sheet Capacity, Dark Blue, 28315

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.56
Free Delivery

Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, Pack of 25, 160 Sheet Capacity, Dark Blue, 28315

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.59
0.74 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, Pack of 25, 160 Sheet Capacity, Dark Blue, 28315

£19.80
Delivery from £4.49

Esselte 28315 file storage box Blue

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, Pack Of 25, 160 Sheet Capacity, Dark Blue, 28315

1-3 working days
£20.03
Delivery from £6.00

Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, Pack of 25, 160 Sheet Capacity, Dark Blue, 28315

In stock
£20.61
Free Delivery

Esselte Report File PP A4 Dk BLU P25

3 working days
£22.16
Delivery from £3.49

Esselte Report File Polypropylene A4 Dark Blue (Pack of 25) 28315

1-3 working days
£23.93
Delivery from £4.74
• 1
• 2
Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, Pack of 25, 160 Sheet Capacity, Dark Blue, 28315

Cheapest offer

Pack of 25 plastic report files in dark blue, Each file holds up to 160 A4 sheets, Ideal for the transportation, presentation and organisation of punched documents, For school, home or office Flexible metal mechanism with plastic compressor bar keeps your punched documents secure and prevents tearing, Excellent for presenting professional materials Mix and match with other Esselte products Durable and tear-resistant plastic, clear front cover shows the first page of the document Contents: 1x Pack of 25 Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, 160 Sheet Capacity, Dimensions (WxHxD): 226 x 0 x 310 mm, Dark Blue, 28315
£16.74
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Esselte A4 Plastic Report Files, Pack of 25, 160 Sheet Capacity, VIVIDA Red, VIVIDA Range, 15385
£17.96
0.72 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte No 1 Lever Arch File Slotted 75mm A4 Green (Pack of 10) 811360
£43.67
4.37 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte Plastic Punched Pocket A4, Clear Gloss Finish, Top Open, 43 Micron Polypropylene, Pack of 100, 13089
£8.42
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, 72mm Spine, Plastic, Vivida Range, 624067
£5.86
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49