Esselte No.1 Plastic Lever Arch File A4 75mm Red (Pack of 10) 811330

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.86
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 Plastic Lever Arch File A4 75mm Red (Pack Of 10) 811330

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.86
Delivery from £6.00

Esselte No 1 Lever Arch File Slotted 75mm A4 Red (Pack of 10) 811330

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£46.33
GBP 46.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 Plastic Lever Arch File A4 75mm Red (Pack of 10) 811330

In stock
£49.32
4.93 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Esselte No 1 Lever Arch File Slotted 75mm A4 Stationery Red (Pack of 10) 811330

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
GBP 49.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 Plastic Lever Arch File A4 75mm Red (Pack of 10) 811330

In stock
£50.29
Free Delivery

Esselte No 1 L/Arch 75MM A4 Red PK10

3 working days
£64.02
Free Delivery

Esselte No 1 Lever Arch File Slotted 75mm A4 Red (Pack of 10) 811330

1-3 working days
£79.72
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 Power Wide Lever Arch File A4 72 mm Red 2 Rings 811330 Polypropylene Portrait Pack of 10

10 Working Days
£80.99
Free Delivery
Esselte No.1 Plastic Lever Arch File A4 75mm Red (Pack of 10) 811330

Cheapest offer

High quality lever arch file with strong No.1 mechanism, fresh colours, holds 500 sheets (80 gsm paper), ideal for home or office use Patented No.1 mechanism with outstanding locking force, perfect alignment of pins even when the file is full, rado slots to secure the file when closed and upright, reinforced metal edge for stable storage Durable scratch resistent PP cover in fresh colours with an embossed texture, spine pocket allows easy replacement of labels - additional labels can be printed using the EasyPrint custom label template available on the Esselte website Made from recycled cardboard, FSC certified, 3 year guarantee on the mechanism Content: 10 x Esselte lever arch file, green, 811330, single product dimensions: W x H x D: 72 x 318 x 288 mm, 450 g, for standard two hole punching
£44.86
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Esselte No 1 Lever Arch File Slotted 75mm A4 Green (Pack of 10) 811360
£43.12
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte 48087 Lever Arch File PVC Slotted 70 mm Spine Foolscap - Black, Pack 10
£44.94
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte No.1 Plastic Lever Arch File A4 50mm White (Pack of 10)
£58.56
5.86 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green (Pack of 10) 624069
£44.37
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte No.1 VIVIDA A4 Plastic Lever Arch File 75mm Yellow Pack of 10
£15.07
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery