Esselte No.1 VIVIDA A4 Plastic Lever Arch File 75mm Green Pack of 10

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£41.21
4.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 VIVIDA A4 Plastic Lever Arch File 75mm Green Pack of 10

In stock
£42.55
Free Delivery

Esselte 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green (Pack of 10) 624069

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.14
Free Delivery

E:LAF VIVIDA PP A4 75mm green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.37
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 VIVIDA A4 Plastic Lever Arch File 75mm Green Pack of 10

In stock
£45.26
Free Delivery

Esselte 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green (10 Pack)

Next Business Day
£46.61
Delivery from £2.99

Esselte 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Green (10 Pack)

Next Business Day
£46.61
Delivery from £2.99

Esselte No.1 VIVIDA A4 Plastic Lever Arch File 75mm Green Pack of 10

In stock
£54.98
Free Delivery

Esselte No.1 VIVIDA A4 Plastic Lever Arch File 75mm Green Pack of 10

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Esselte 75mm Lever Arch File Polypropylene A4 Blue (Pack of 10) 624067
£41.65
GBP 41.65 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte No.1 VIVIDA Wide Lever Arch File A4 72 mm Yellow 2 Rings 624070 Polypropylene Portrait Pack of 10
£80.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte A4 Lever Arch File, Blue, 72mm Spine, Plastic, Vivida Range, 624067
£5.86
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Esselte No.1 VIVIDA Narrow Lever Arch File A4 52 mm Blue 2 Rings 624071 Polypropylene Portrait Pack of 10
£80.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte No.1 Power A4 75 mm Vivida Lever Arch File - Red
£12.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Esselte No.1 VIVIDA A4 Plastic Lever Arch File 75mm Green Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

Patented No.1 mechanism with outstanding locking force for consistently precise closing, guaranteed to close reliably even after 10,000 uses Perfect alignment of pins and arches even when file is completely full Spine label, cover lock, thumbhole and protected, metal edges for easy handling and secure document storage 500 A4 sheet capacity (80 gsm)
£41.21
Unknown
amazon.co.uk