Essence Accessories BrushEyeshadow Brush

Essence Accessories Brushes Eyeshadow Brush

Essence Accessories BrushEyeshadow Brush

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£2.49
£2.49 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Essence Eyeshadow Brush 1 Unit

2-6 working days
£2.61
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Essence Accessories BrushDouble-sided Silicone Brush 01 Bounce & Blend
£2.63
£2.63 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Face Brush 1 Unit
£4.22
Compare 6 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Essence Blending Brush, No. 01, Multi-Colour, Nanoparticle Free, Pack of 1
£2.49
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Concealer Brush 1 Unit
£2.99
£2.99 / 1 pcs.
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Accessories BrushKabuki Buffer Brush 01 Kabuki it real
£4.40
£4.40 / 1 pcs.
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Accessories BrushEyeshadow Brush

Cheapest offer

The Eyeshadow Brush from Essence is a high-quality brush for applying eye make-up. You can apply loose and pressed powder eyeshadow with equal precision using this product thanks to the soft synthetic hairs. Good to know: The brush was produced without animal suffering and is vegan. How to use the Eyeshadow Brush from Essence: To improve the hold of the eyeshadow, first apply a base between the upper lashes and eyebrows. Then use the Eyeshadow Brush to blend in light-coloured eyeshadow first and then dark eyeshadow in a second step. The dark eyeshadow should primarily be applied to the upper area, i.e. between the eyebrows and crease. This creates an impression of depth. Next, add accents. The eyeshadow application is now complete and you can finish off by intensifying the look with eyeliner.Here in the Parfumdreams shop you will find many more brushes for make-up from Essence. For example, you can choose from the Eyeshadow Shader Brush, the Colour-Changing Powder Brush, the All in One
£2.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk