Essence Concealer Camouflage + Matte 8 ml

Essence Complexion ConcealerCamouflage + Matte Concealer 170

Essence Concealer Camouflage + Matte 8 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£2.49
Delivery from £3.95

essence CAMOUFLAGE+ MATTE concealer 170

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.49
3.11 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

essence CAMOUFLAGE+ MATTE concealer 170

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.14
Free Delivery

essence CAMOUFLAGE+ MATTE concealer 170

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.14
Free Delivery
Essence Concealer Camouflage + Matte 8 ml

Cheapest offer

The CAMOUFLAGE+ MATTE concealer waterproof from essence ensures an even and matte complexion. Its light, fluid texture can be applied effortlessly, blended and, if necessary, layered to achieve the desired coverage. The integrated, tapered applicator enables precise application to the desired areas. The concealer can help to visually even out imperfections, redness or even dark eye shadows and leaves a natural-looking, matte finish. The long-lasting and waterproof formula sits reliably without oxidising or settling into fine lines. The vegan formula is suitable for all skin types. Liquid concealer with a matte finish Medium to high, buildable coverage Long-lasting and waterproof formulation Vegan formula
£2.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk