Essence Rouge Electric Glow Colour Changing Lip & Cheek Oil 4.4 ml

Essence Complexion RougeElectric Glow Colour Changing Lip & Cheek Oil

Essence Rouge Electric Glow Colour Changing Lip & Cheek Oil 4.4 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.49
Delivery from £3.95

Essence Electric Glow Colour Changing Lip & Cheek Oil 4,4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£3.75
Delivery from £4.95

Electric Glow barra de labios 4,4 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.07
Free Delivery

Electric Glow barra de labios 4,4 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.49
0.43 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Electric Glow barra de labios 4,4 ml

£15.24
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Rouge Electric Glow Colour Changing Lip & Cheek Oil 4.4 ml

Cheapest offer

The Essence Electric Glow Colour Changing Lip & Cheek Oil blush make-up stands out - even if you don't use it yet. The product is supplied in a bright neon green bottle, while the cap with its black background and pink print provides a further highlight. However, the greatest strength of the Essence Electric Glow Colour Changing Lip & Cheek Oil blush make-up lies dormant in this bottle. The colour-changing oil not only cares for the lips and cheeks, but also creates a cool look with a captivating glow effect. For anyone who wants to show a little more courage with colour, the small bottle is a good choice with a big effect. Individual reaction according to the pH value of the skin A cool feature of Essence Electric Glow Colour Changing Lip & Cheek Oil blush make-up? It reacts individually with the acidity of your skin, which is why slight differences in colour are conceivable between several people. At the same time, this creates a particularly natural look that demonstrates a keen eye
£3.49
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk