Essence Eyes EyebrowsMicroblading Brow Brush Liner 02 Light Brown

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£2.63
Delivery from £3.95

Essence Microblading Brow Brush Liner 02 Light Brown 0.6 ml

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

Essence - Eyebrow Pencil Microblading Brow Brush Liner - 02 Light Brown

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.72
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Essence Eyes EyebrowsMicroblading Brow Brush Liner 01 Soft Blonde
£2.63
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes EyebrowsMicroblading Brow Brush Liner 02 Light Brown
£2.63
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes EyebrowsMicroblading Brow Brush Liner 04 Dark Brown
£2.63
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes EyebrowsMicroblading Brow Brush Liner 03 Neutral Brown
£2.63
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes EyebrowsMicroblading Brow Brush Liner 02 Light Brown

Cheapest offer

The Essence Microblading Brow Pen offers a precise way to visually thicken and define the appearance of the eyebrows. This double-sided cosmetic product combines two essential steps for neat styling in one pen. One side has a fine tip that has been specially designed to draw hair-like strokes, allowing gaps to be filled in. The fluid texture enables medium coverage application that blends in harmoniously with the natural hairs. On the other hand, a spiral brush is available for shaping and blending the brows before or after application. Thanks to the long-lasting formula, the styling can last for a longer period of time. The product is also waterproof, which can provide additional hold in everyday life. No ingredients such as alcohol, parabens, microplastics or oily components were used in the production process. Animal ingredients are also not included, which means the liner is classified as vegan. The shade 01 Cool Brown is particularly suitable for cooler brown tones and provides an
£2.63
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk