Essence Eyes Eyeliner-KajalDuo Sharpener

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£1.29
£1.29 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

essence duo sharpener - pack of 1

In stock
£1.41
Delivery from £5.95

Essence Sharpener Duo Pencil Sharpener

2-6 working days
£1.50
Delivery from £3.99

ESSENCE_Duo Sharpener podwójna temperówka

In stock
£2.33
Delivery from £9.50

essence duo sharpener - pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.64
Free Delivery

ESSENCE_Duo Sharpener podwójna temperówka

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.64
Free Delivery

ESSENCE_Duo Sharpener podwójna temperówka

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.64
Free Delivery

essence duo sharpener - pack of 1

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.64
Free Delivery

ESSENCE_Duo Sharpener podwójna temperówka

In stock
£4.00
Delivery from £6.97
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Essence Eyes Eyeliner-KajalEyeliner Pen Waterproof No. 01 Deep Black
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Cosmetics 24ever ink liner, longlasting, instant result, matte (1,2ml)
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes Eyeliner-KajalLiquid Ink Eyeliner Black
£2.29
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes Eyeliner-KajalLiquid Ink Eyeliner Waterproof No. 01 Black
£2.49
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes Eyeliner-KajalLong Lasting Eye Pencil 40 Roasted Chestnut
£1.40
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Eyes Eyeliner-KajalDuo Sharpener

Cheapest offer

An important item in your make-up bag is definitely a good sharpener for your cosmetic pencils. The Duo Sharpener from Essence sharpens both normal thickness eyeliner & eyeliner pencils and thick cosmetic pencils. The sharp blades ensure a quick and clean result, the special shape guarantees perfectly rounded tips, ideal for make-up. Well-sharpened cosmetic pencils are essential for successful eye make-up Duo Sharpener , poorly sharpened pencils or even leads that are too sharp are a thing of the past. In no time at all, the lead is given the right shape for successful eye make-up . Two different sizes also make it possible to sharpen thick pencils. This Duo Sharpener from Essence is therefore a real all-rounder.Matching Essence products from the Eyeliner & Kajal range are of course also available in our online shop, allowing you to create successful eye make-up.
£1.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk