Essence Lipstick Hydra Kiss Lip Tint 4 ml

essence hydra kiss LIP TINT, longlasting, tinting effect, natural, shiny (4ml)

Essence Lipstick Hydra Kiss Lip Tint 4 ml

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

essence hydra kiss LIP TINT, longlasting, tinting effect, natural, shiny (4ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
7.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Essence Hydra Kiss Lip Tint 02 Vintage Rose 4 ml

2-7 days delivery
£4.25
Delivery from £4.95

essence hydra kiss LIP TINT, longlasting, tinting effect, natural, shiny (4ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.08
Free Delivery

essence hydra kiss LIP TINT, longlasting, tinting effect, natural, shiny (4ml)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.08
Free Delivery
Essence Lipstick Hydra Kiss Lip Tint 4 ml

Cheapest offer

The Hydra Kiss Lip Tint from essence gives lips a hint of colour with a luminous finish. Its water-based, liquid texture feels particularly light and is comfortable to wear. The result is a natural colour that is accompanied by a soft sheen. The colour can be applied precisely and easily using the practical applicator with its soft, slanted tip. The lip tint is available in various shades, from subtle nude to stronger berry tones, offering the right option for every occasion. Please note that the product may cause slight discolouration of the skin. Gives the lips a natural colour Provides a luminous finish with a soft shine Light, fluid texture for a comfortable feel Easy to apply thanks to the practical applicator
£2.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

essence hydra kiss LIP TINT, longlasting, tinting effect, natural, shiny (4ml)
£2.99
7.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lips LipstickHydra Kiss Lip Tint 07 Hazelnut Haze
£2.99
7.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essence hydra kiss LIP OIL 08
£2.79
6.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lipgloss Hydra Kiss LIP OIL 4 ml
£2.79
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Lips LipglossHydra Kiss LIP OIL 05 Midnight Mystery
£2.79
6.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49