Essence Eyeliner & Kajal Inner Eye Brightening Pen 1.02 g

essence inner eye brightening pen, longlasting, defining, instant result, natural, luminous (1.02g)

Essence Eyeliner & Kajal Inner Eye Brightening Pen 1.02 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£1.29
Delivery from £3.95

essence inner eye brightening pen, longlasting, defining, instant result, natural, luminous (1.02g)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.29
12.65 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Essence Inner Eye Brightening Pen 01 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£2.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence inner eye brightening pen, longlasting, defining, instant result, natural, luminous (1.02g)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.20
31.37 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

essence inner eye brightening pen, longlasting, defining, instant result, natural, luminous (1.02g)

£3.20
31.37 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

essence inner eye brightening pen, longlasting, defining, instant result, natural, luminous (1.02g)

£3.39
Delivery from £4.49

essence inner eye brightening pen, longlasting, defining, instant result, natural, luminous (1.02g)

£3.39
Delivery from £4.49

essence inner eye brightening pen, longlasting, defining, instant result, natural, luminous (1.02g)

£3.45
Delivery from £4.49

essence inner eye brightening pen, longlasting, defining, instant result, natural, luminous (1.02g)

£3.49
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
Essence Eyeliner & Kajal Inner Eye Brightening Pen 1.02 g

Cheapest offer

The Inner Eye Brightening Pen from Essence brightens your eyes and makes them glow. You can apply the eyeliner and kajal to the waterline, for example. But it also creates a great effect in the corner of the eye and right next to it. The Inner Eye Brightening Pen from Essence is perfect for awake eyes and an open look . The eyeliner & kajal comes in a light nude shade that goes with virtually any make-up and almost any skin tone. A soft kajal with high wearing comfort With its soft texture, the Inner Eye Brightening Pen from Essence glides smoothly over the skin and across the waterline. It is also comfortable to wear and offers a relatively good hold. You can combine the eyeliner and kajal wonderfully with natural nude make-up. However, it also goes very well with striking looks with intense colours. You can sharpen the pen again and again so that precise application is always possible.
£1.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Superman Eyeshadow Palette 7 g
£7.82
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
SENSAI Expert Products Awakening Creamy Eye Essence 20 ml
£95.37
£5,418.50 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
essence inner eye brightening pen, kajal, soft texture, 01 everybody's shade, nude, defining, long-lasting, radiant, nanoparticle-free, pack of 5 (5 x 1.02g)
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Superman Eyeshadow Palette 7 g
£7.82
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
La Prairie Essence Of Skin Caviar Eye Complex 15ml
£111.60
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99