Essence Lip care JUICY BOMB Glossy Butter Balm 2.5 g

Essence Juicy Bomb Glossy Butter Balm – Natural glossy dewy – Shade 06 – 2.5 g

Essence Lip care JUICY BOMB Glossy Butter Balm 2.5 g

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

essence JUICY BOMB glossy butter balm, natural, shiny, dewy (2.5g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
119.6 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Essence Juicy Bomb Glossy Butter Balm 06 2.5 g

2-7 days delivery
£3.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence JUICY BOMB glossy butter balm, natural, shiny, dewy (2.5g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.18
Free Delivery

essence JUICY BOMB glossy butter balm, natural, shiny, dewy (2.5g)

£5.36
Delivery from £4.49

essence JUICY BOMB glossy butter balm, natural, shiny, dewy (2.5g)

£5.54
Delivery from £4.49

essence JUICY BOMB glossy butter balm, natural, shiny, dewy (2.5g)

£5.86
Delivery from £4.49

essence JUICY BOMB glossy butter balm, natural, shiny, dewy (2.5g)

£6.32
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lip care JUICY BOMB Glossy Butter Balm 2.5 g

Cheapest offer

The JUICY BOMB Glossy Butter Balm from Essence offers first-class lip care thanks to its high-quality ingredients and perfectly complements attractive make-up. A real powerhouse, this cocktail of shea butter, grape seed oil and vitamin E gives lips the healthy, plump look we love. The fact that this lip balm has now been boldly named JUICY BOMB Glossy Butter Balm is a perfect fit, because shea butter as an ingredient ideally supports the first-class and nourishing lip care. And because the buttery properties of the delicate consistency make the lips so smooth and seductive . Care and finish as a duet. The perfect make-up addition The top finish that the Butter Balm offers users immediately gives the lips the colour shades chosen according to their own taste and style, as Essence offers various highlights such as So Berry Cute or Wake Me Up Before You Coco. The JUICY BOMB Glossy Butter Balm is very easy to use. The click system on the packaging makes removal and dispensing both effortle
£2.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Lipgloss Juicy Bomb Shiny 10 ml
£1.49
£149.00 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Lips LipglossJuicy Bomb Shiny 107 Glowy Gummy
£1.49
£149.00 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Lips LipglossJUICY BOMB Plumping Lipgloss 02 Sour Cherry
£2.60
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Lips Lip-careJUICY BOMB Glossy Butter Balm 08 Cherrything I Want
£2.43
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Juicy Bomb Lip Butter Balm 2.50 gr 02-So Berry Cute
Delivery from £3.95