Essence Lip care GLOWcerin glycerin lip treatment 12 g

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.30
£275.00 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

essence GLOWcerin glycerin lip treatment, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, caring, natural (12g)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.79
31.58 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

essence GLOWcerin glycerin lip treatment, moisturizing/hydrating, smoothing, caring, natural (12g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Essence Glowcerin Glycerin Lip Treatment 03 Glowmance 12 g

2-7 days delivery
£7.45
Delivery from £4.95
Essence Lip care GLOWcerin glycerin lip treatment 12 g

Cheapest offer

The Essence GLOWcerin glycerin lip treatment is a modern lip care product that combines a glossy and nourishing formula. At the centre of the formula is glycerin, a well-known ingredient that is valued for its moisture-binding properties. This base is complemented by a combination of peptides, hyaluronic acid, shea butter and squalane, creating a rich texture. The product aims to give the lips a supple feel while creating a visually appealing, glossy finish. The consistency is designed to be comfortable to apply without weighing it down. In terms of colour, the Lip Treatment is available in soft shades such as the 03 Glowmance variant, which brings a subtle shimmer to the lips. Packaged in a handy, cylindrical container with pastel-coloured accents and shimmering lettering, the product visually blends in with current beauty trends. It can be applied as required to give the lips a well-groomed appearance. Contains nourishing ingredients such as glycerine, peptides, hyaluronic acid, shea
£3.30
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Lips Lip-careLip Care SUGAR SCRUB Matcha Latte
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence LIP CARE booster lip butter
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essence Cosmetics the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)
£3.29
32.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essence cosmetics Lip Care booster overnight lip mask, lip care, yellow, nourishing, moisturising, regenerating, smoothing, natural, vegan, alcohol-free (10 g)
£5.99
59.9 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essence Lips Lip-careThe Super Peptide Glossy Lip Treatments 06 Plumfection!
£2.60
£260.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95