Essence Lip care Swirl Sugar Scrub 8 g

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£2.79
Delivery from £3.95

essence LIP swirl sugar scrub, caring, natural (8g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.79
348.75 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Essence Lip Swirl Sugar Scrub 01 8 g

2-7 days delivery
£4.25
Delivery from £4.95

essence LIP swirl sugar scrub, caring, natural (8g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery

essence LIP swirl sugar scrub, caring, natural (8g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.79
Free Delivery
Essence Lip care Swirl Sugar Scrub 8 g

Cheapest offer

The Lip Swirl Sugar Scrub from Essence is a lip scrub that comes in an appealing, three-coloured swirl design. The balm in the colours yellow, coral and pink transforms into a transparent and mild texture on contact with the lips. The fine sugar crystals it contains can help to gently remove dead skin cells and smooth the surface of the lips. The formulation is also enriched with shea butter, hyaluronic acid and coconut oil, which gives the scrub a particularly smooth consistency. As a preparatory step in the routine, the Sugar Scrub can contribute to a soft and even lip feel, ideal before applying lipstick or gloss. Lip scrub in balm form with a three-colour swirl look Contains fine sugar crystals to gently remove dead skin Formulation enriched with shea butter, hyaluronic acid and coconut oil Transforms into a transparent texture upon application
£2.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Lips Lip-careLip Care SUGAR SCRUB Matcha Latte
£2.99
332.22 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence LIP CARE booster lip butter
£9.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essence Cosmetics the super peptide glossy lip treatment, smoothing, with vitamins, caring, shiny (10ml)
£3.29
32.9 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essence cosmetics Lip Care booster overnight lip mask, lip care, yellow, nourishing, moisturising, regenerating, smoothing, natural, vegan, alcohol-free (10 g)
£5.99
59.9 GBP/100.0 g
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essence Lips Lip-careThe Super Peptide Glossy Lip Treatments 07 Sugardorable!
£2.59
£259.00 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95