Essence Lip care Fruity Balm 3 g

Essence Lips Lip care Fruity Lip Balm Crazy Cherry

Essence Lip care Fruity Balm 3 g

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£1.79
Delivery from £3.95

Essence Heart Core Fruity Lip Balm 01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.99
Free Delivery

Essence Heart Core Fruity Lip Balm 01

In stock
£6.28
Free Delivery

Essence Heart Core Fruity Lip Balm 01

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.39
Free Delivery
Essence Lip care Fruity Balm 3 g

Cheapest offer

With Fruity Lip Balm Heart Core from Essence , the name says it all. This beautifully shaped lip balm stick features a heart-shaped core and a fruity, sweet fragrance. This makes skincare really fun. Romantically playful skincare from Essence The Heart Core Fruity Lip Balm is not only a real eye-catcher, it is also the ideal lip care for the sensitive skin on your lips. Thanks to the nourishing formulation with 10% sweet almond oil , chapped, brittle lips are sufficiently moisturised and intensively nourished. The result: velvety soft and beautiful lips.The lightly pigmented texture also leaves a soft shimmer of colour on your mouth and gives it a seductive shine. Thanks to the pleasantly fruity-scented texture, this lip care also pampers your senses.The Fruity Lip Balm from the Heart Core range by Essence is available in four fruity, fresh fragrances. So everyone can find their own personal skincare highlight. Heart Core is warm, fun and belongs in every make-up bag.
£1.79
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Essence Lips LipstickHydra Kiss Lip Tint 07 Hazelnut Haze
£2.99
7.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
essence hydra kiss LIP OIL 08
£2.79
6.98 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lip care The Super Peptide Glossy Treatments 10 ml
£3.29
£329.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Lip care The Super Peptide Glossy Treatments 10 ml
£2.60
£260.00 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95