Essence Lipliner Poutline soft glide Lip Pencil 0.6 g

Essence Lips LiplinerPoutline soft glide Lip Pencil 03 Bare Affair

Essence Lipliner Poutline soft glide Lip Pencil 0.6 g

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£0.86
Delivery from £3.95

Essence Poutline Soft Glide Lip Pencil 03 Bare Affair 0.62 g

2-7 days delivery
£1.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence POUTline Soft Glide Lip Pencil 03 Bare Affair

6-9 days
£6.76
Free Delivery
Essence Lipliner Poutline soft glide Lip Pencil 0.6 g

Cheapest offer

The Essence POUTline Soft Glide Lip Pencil can be used to precisely define and visually shape the lips. This lip pencil is characterised by a particularly creamy texture that glides gently over the skin without pulling or scratching. Thanks to the high pigmentation, an intense colour pay-off can be achieved from the very first application, creating clear and expressive lines. The finish is matte, which gives the make-up a modern and elegant look. In addition to simply outlining the lip contours, the pencil is also ideal for filling in the entire lip area and serving as a base for lipstick or lip gloss. The formulation is designed to be comfortable to wear and easy to blend until the texture is set. The product is available in different shades, ranging from natural nude tones such as Bare Affair to stronger brown tones such as Cocoa Me Crazy to complement different make-up styles. The pencil itself sits comfortably in the hand and allows controlled application for precise results. Made
£0.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk