Essence Lips LipstickAqua Jelly Colour Changing Lipstick

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£3.29
Delivery from £3.95

essence AQUA JELLY COLOUR CHANGING LIPSTICK, colour adapting, tinting effect, natural, translucent (2.8g)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.29
117.5 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Essence Aqua Jelly Colour Changing Lipstick 2 g

2-7 days delivery
£4.99
Delivery from £4.95

essence AQUA JELLY COLOUR CHANGING LIPSTICK, colour adapting, tinting effect, natural, translucent (2.8g)

In stock
£8.73
Free Delivery

essence AQUA JELLY COLOUR CHANGING LIPSTICK, colour adapting, tinting effect, natural, translucent (2.8g)

In stock
£9.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Essence Lips LipstickAqua Jelly Colour Changing Lipstick
£3.29
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Lips LipstickAqua Jelly Colour Changing Lipstick

Cheapest offer

The Aqua Jelly Colour Changing Lipstick from essence is a visual highlight in any make-up bag. Its semi-transparent casing in turquoise and metallic pink conceals a spiral-shaped lipstick with a fascinating, jelly-like texture. The turquoise-coloured gel is interspersed with fine glitter particles for a sparkling effect. The speciality of the product lies in its pH-reactive formula: On contact with the lips, the texture transforms into an individual, pale pink colour that adapts to your personal pH value, creating a unique result. The stick leaves a glossy, fresh finish on the lips with a subtle shimmer. A delicate, fruity fragrance accompanies the application. The vegan formulation also complies with clean beauty standards. pH-reactive formula for a customised shade of pink Turquoise-coloured jelly texture with glitter particles Shiny finish with subtle shimmer effect Vegan and clean beauty formulation A pleasant, fruity fragrance
£3.29
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk