Essence Lipstick Hydra Kiss Lip Tint 4 ml

Essence Lips LipstickHydra Kiss Lip Tint 07 Hazelnut Haze

Essence Lipstick Hydra Kiss Lip Tint 4 ml

Cheapest Total Price
5-8 working days
£2.99
Delivery from £3.95

essence hydra kiss LIP TINT, longlasting, tinting effect, natural, shiny (4ml)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.99
7.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Lipstick Hydra Kiss Lip Tint 4 ml

Cheapest offer

The Hydra Kiss Lip Tint from essence gives lips a hint of colour with a luminous finish. Its water-based, liquid texture feels particularly light and is comfortable to wear. The result is a natural colour that is accompanied by a soft sheen. The colour can be applied precisely and easily using the practical applicator with its soft, slanted tip. The lip tint is available in various shades, from subtle nude to stronger berry tones, offering the right option for every occasion. Please note that the product may cause slight discolouration of the skin. Gives the lips a natural colour Provides a luminous finish with a soft shine Light, fluid texture for a comfortable feel Easy to apply thanks to the practical applicator
£2.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk