Essence Make-up Natural Matte Mousse Foundation 16 g

Essence Facial make-up Make-up Natural Matte Mousse Foundation 013

Essence Make-up Natural Matte Mousse Foundation 16 g

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£3.99
£249.38 / 1 kg
Delivery from £3.95

essence NATURAL MATTE MOUSSE FOUNDATION, mattifying, covering, express result, matte (16g)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.18
5.11 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

essence NATURAL MATTE MOUSSE FOUNDATION, mattifying, covering, express result, matte (16g)

In stock
£9.76
Delivery from £9.50
Essence Make-up Natural Matte Mousse Foundation 16 g

Cheapest offer

The Essence Natural Matte Mousse Foundation forms a perfect base for a natural and matte complexion: the fine and slightly creamy consistency conjures up an even face and keeps the skin looking evenly fresh all day long. Light texture and natural coverage The Natural Matte Mousse Foundation is particularly easy to apply thanks to its high water content. The rapid absorption of moisture into the skin leaves it feeling comfortable to wear and the skin can continue to breathe - the pores remain free. Skin imperfections and redness disappear in an instant without the foundation looking like a mask. The result: a radiant yet natural, matte complexion. Easy application for every skin type The Essence Natural Matte Mousse Foundation is characterised by effortless application and blending. A small amount is all you need: Simply spread evenly with your fingers or a make-up sponge and leave to absorb briefly. For a perfect result, use a matt face powder to set the cream - and your skin will look
£3.99
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Olay Cleanse Micellar Water 237ml
£2.19
Compare 10 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Matis Reponse Delicate Sensi - Essence - Cleansers and Make-up Removers, 0.25 kg
Free Delivery