Essence Foundation Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear – Shade 168 – 30 ml
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml
Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95
essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.64
2.88 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.64
2.88 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery
essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)
In stock
£15.57
Free Delivery
Product Information
Features
| Ingredients | AQUA (WATER), ISODODECANE, DIMETHICONE, COCO-CAPRYLATE/CAPRATE, CETYL PEG/PPG-10/1 DIMETHICONE, BUTYLENE GLYCOL, GLYCERIN, PROPANEDIOL, SILICA, OPUNTIA FICUS-INDICA STEM EXTRACT, TOCOPHEROL, DISTEARDIMONIUM HECTORITE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, DIMETHICONE CROSSPOLYMER, HYDROXYACETOPHENONE, MAGNESIUM SULFATE, PEG-10 DIMETHICONE, 1,2-HEXANEDIOL, CAPRYLYL GLYCOL, TRIETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE, LECITHIN, SODIUM GLUCONATE, ASCORBYL PALMITATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ALUMINUM HYDROXIDE, CI 77491 (IRON OXIDES), CI 77492 (IRON OXIDES), CI 77499 (IRON OXIDES), CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE). |
| How to use | Le fond de teint peut s’appliquer avec vos doigts, un pinceau ou une éponge, mais l‘important est de bien l’estomper. Utilisez vos doigts pour un fini naturel, un pinceau pour augmenter la couvrance ou une éponge à maquillage humidifiée pour l’estomper sans démarcation. Commencez par appliquer une petite quantité sur le nez et les joues, puis estompez vers l’extérieur. Pour un résultat longue tenue, appliquez d’abord un primer et/ou utilisez un spray fixateur. |
| Effect | Matte |
| Colour code | 168 |
| Colour group | Brown |
| Skin undertone | Warm |
| Skin care effect | Smoothing |
| Substance | Cream |
| Dispenser type | Bottle |
| Suitable for | Women |
| Applicator | No |
| Long-lasting | Yes |
| Volume | 30 ml |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
8 Variants from £4.77
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)
£5.49
1.83 GBP/10.0 ml
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)
£5.49
1.83 GBP/10.0 ml
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Complexion Make-upSilky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 155
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
essence Silky BLUR HYDRATING LONGWEAR FOUNDATION, longlasting, caring, natural, matte (30ml)
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Essence Make-up Silky Blur Hydrating Longwear Foundation 30 ml
£4.77
£159.00 / 1 l
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95